RESULTS

  • IIT & IIIT
  • NIT
  • NEET
  • MHT-CET
  • HOMIBHABA
  • 10th CBSE
  • 10th STATE BOARD
AUMKAR JAHAGIRDAR- IIT KANPUR (2020)
Rishabh Agrawal – IIIT Hyderabad (2020)
Rakshit Bang – IIIT Bangalore (2020)
Sankalp Satpute – IIT Goa (2020)
Abhinav Bhargava – IIT Bombay (2019)
Vedant Chandak – IIT Bombay (2019)
Mrunal Berad – IIT Bombay (2019)
Ragini Agrawal – IIT Guwahati (2019)
Kartik Agrawal – IIT Bombay (2018)
Pradnyeel Dharmadhikari – IIT Kharagpur (2018)
Aastha Koli – IIT Roorkee (2018)
Sahil Asnani – VNIT (2020)
Vedant Gupta – NIT Bhopal (2020)
Mrunmayee Amte – VNIT (2020)
Samruddhi Wagh – VNIT (2020)
Amey Rathi – VNIT (2020)
Rugved Pande – NIT Surathkal (2019)
Krishna Salampuria – VNIT (2019)
Prajwal Wadgaonkar – VNIT (2019)
Tejomay Naphade – VNIT (2018)
Deep Loya – VNIT (2018)
Srushti Pande – VNIT (2017)
Manasi Rathi – AIIMS Gorakhpur
Anushree Bajaj – PICT Pune (2020)
Deep Yadao – VJTI Mumbai (2020)
Atharv Kale – VIT Pune 2020
Sanskruti Wagh - Ramdeobaba 2020
Parikshit Deshmukh – VIT Pune (2019)
Maithili Fiske – VIT Pune (2019)
Mandar Dange – VIIT Pune (2019)
Samradhni Jadhav – Cummins Pune (2019)
Anand Khond – GCOEA (2019)
Gaurva Sharma - VJTI Mumbai (2018)
Priyanka Bhateja – VIT Vellore (2018)
Kshitish Muzumdar – IITRAM Ahmedabad (2018)
Suraj Jajoo - VIT Pune (2018)
Nimish Vithalani – KJ Somaiya (2018)
Aman Desai - KJ Somaiya (2018)
Raghav Dange – VJTI Mumbai (2017)
Pranav Patekar – GCOEA (2017)
Rugved Fiske – Gold Medal (Homi Bhabha 2019)
Swara Pawar - Gold Medal (Homi Bhabha 2016)
Sambhav Singwi – Silver Medal (Homi Bhabha 2019)
Arya Rathi - Silver Medal (Homi Bhabha 2019)
Ruchi Chaudhary - Silver Medal (Homi Bhabha 2019)
Shlok Ghadekar - Silver Medal (Homi Bhabha 2019)
Vedika Rathi - Silver Medal (Homi Bhabha 2017)
Pranav Khandelwal - Silver Medal (Homi Bhabha 2018)
Kritika Agrawal - Silver Medal (Homi Bhabha 2017)
Tanisha Rathi - Silver Medal (Homi Bhabha 2017)
Naman Agrawal - Silver Medal (Homi Bhabha 2018)
Vedant Agrawal - Bronze Medal (Homi Bhabha 2018)
Siya Suresh Zanzad
97.2
CBSE 2020
Saie Shyamkant Topare
96.6
CBSE 2020
Pranjal Sharad Punshi
96.4
CBSE 2020
Suparna Sachin Deshmukh
96.4
CBSE 2020
Nidhi Rathi
95.8
CBSE 2020
Samruddhi Surendra Chandak
95.2
CBSE 2020
Lachha Kothari
95.2
CBSE 2020
Yash Pawankumar Bhattad
95
CBSE 2020
Apurva Bajaj
98.40
Tushita Agrawal
97.00
Maithili Bhuyar
97.00
Kritika Agrawal
96.40
Mukta Yawalikar
95
Anushree Bajaj
97.20
Harshada Khandelwal
97.20
Rakshit Bang
97.00
Sanskruti Wagh
96.60
Abhishek Chokhat
96.00
Miheer Manwar
95.80
Samruddhi Wagh
95.80